Employees Guide

No. Full Name and Surname Workplace Address Functional
1 Alham Aziz Abdul Karim Abdul Riza University Performance Manager
2 Mohammed Hamza Jawad Al-Ghorabi Administrative the Head of Craftsmen
3 Shatha Jabbar Kareem Ali al-Araji Administrative the Head of Observers
4 Haifa Hamid Snava Jassim Albu Merab Administrative Deputy of Agricultural Engineers
5 Razia Abed Mousa Jabbar Ashammisawi Administrative Manager Deputy
6 Hana Ibrahim Abdul Hussein Mousa Al Killabi Administrative Deputy of the Account Manager
7 Afrah Abdul Mahdi Khudair Mansour Al Ramahi Administrative\ Issues and Accrues Manager Deputy
8 Khadija Hassan Hendol Sabah Al Abedi Administrative\ Printer Senior Watch
9 Aseel Hadi Kadhim Atta Al Kadhmi Administrative\ printer Senior Translator
10 Batool Mohsin Abbas Jaafar Zwein Administrative\ printer Manager
11 Zainab Saad Jawad Abu Al-Qasim Al Ibrahimi Administrative\ printer the Head Deputy of Researchers
12 Sajida Ali Yousef Salman Al Ankooshi Internet Manager
13 Miry Majid Aziz Ahmad Al Khayyat Telephone Exchange the Head of Technician Observers
14 Anfal Hamid Hadi Faris Al Shukri Promotions Senior Head of the Statists
15 Ahmed Kadim Abdul Kareem Registration Doctor
16 Anwar Abdul Zahra Hachim Sultan Al Shukri Registration Biologist
17 Magda Riza Jabr Hammadi Debsh Registration head of the writers printer
18 Hawra Najah Al Mamar Registration Assistant Observant
19 Mayassa Faisal Mthpup Sagt Al Daami Registration Head Deputy of Librarians
20 Mona Najim Abed Hassan Al Fadli Registration Manager Deputy
21 Montaha Ali Najim Abdullah Al-Muzaffar Registration Observant
22 Wadih Bahloul Wedai Atiya Al Ali Registration Technician Observant
23 Khelud Rashid Abdul Hamid Abdul Hadi Al-Haboubi Continuing Education Senior Programmer
24 Amera Ibrahim Hashim Jassim Al Taie Continuing Education Deputy of Technician Manager
25 Ibtisam Mohammed Abdul Riza Jabr Al fattla Financial Senior Storekeeper
26 Faris Abbas Murad Al Badiri Financial Senior Engineering Draftsman
27 Ali Fadhil Miran Hamoud Al Kaabi Financial Accountant
28 Yacoub Yousef Mohammed Saeed Ismail Al Haris Financial Manager of the Senior Audit
29 Zainab Dakhil  Mohammed Abbas Maaleh Financial The Senior Manager of calculations
30 Bushra Abbas Mohammed Khalil Ismail Al khafaf Financial Deputy of the Manager
31 Lmaah Shaker Gaib Hammadi Al Saadi Financial Deputy of the Manager
32 Huda Jabbar Karim Shafea  Al Araji Financial the Manager of Accountant
33 Mohammad Ali Aziz Mahmood Al Khafaji Financial Observant Deputy
34 Hassan Kamel Aboud Mahdi Al Issawi Services Senior  Guard
35 Haider Abdul Muhsin Abdul Riza Al Zamili Services Craftsman
36 Said Aziz Mahmoud Al Khafaji Services Craftsman
37 Fawzia Abed Dakhil Saiah Al khafja Services Craftsman
38 Kazemih Jabr Khatlan Nefis Al Azibawi Services Craftsman
39 Layla Karim Mohammed Attia Services Craftsman
40 Yezzi Ajil Mohammed Mahmoud Al Kilabi Services Craftsman
41 Amina Dinar Abdullah Al Mayahi Services Senior Craftsman
42 Baqir Rahi Hussein Betor Al Hajami Services Senior Craftsman
43 Hatem Jabouri Kazim Obeis shounen Services Senior Craftsman
44 Hassan Hashem Abdullah Ashour Services Senior Craftsman
45 Rahi Abed Ebadi Skr Al Shafie Services Senior Craftsman
46 Shahid Salman Huwaydi Al sharmani Services Senior Craftsman
47 Abdul Mohsen Yahya Naji Abbas Al Yasiri Services Senior Craftsman
48 Abdul Hadi Mousa Abdul Hussein Services Senior Craftsman
49 Kadhim Abdul Hussein Mohammed Obaid Services Senior Craftsman
50 Maeda Naama Nahi Abboud Al Nomani Services Senior Craftsman
51 Mahmoud Hamidi Hamza Hussein Services Senior Craftsman
52 Adel Abdul Hussein Yousef Al Fatlawi Services Craftsman
53 Naama Jassim Abdul Kazim Al Jubouri Services Craftsman
54 Hamida Abdul Hussein Jerio Awad Al Ali Services Head of the Craftsmen
55 Fatima Hussein Dahash Aziz Hoimid Services Head of the Craftsmen
56 Layla Hassoun Jassim Hussein Al Saadi Services Head of the Craftsmen
57 Rahi Hussein Betor Maarj Al hadjami Services Senior Driver
58 Karim Mohammed Yasin Mousa Al Khafaji Services Senior Driver
59 Haider Karim Hamzah Alwan Albu Habib Services Technician Assistant Observant
60 Thamina Hamid Mohesein Qaim Al Issawi Services Deputy Manager
61 Mohammad Karim Hamzah Alwan Albu Habib Services Technician Assistant Observant
62 Alaa Mohsen Abdul Khader Al Fatlawi Services Technician Observant
63 Ali Obaid Musa Adwan Al Biermani Services Technician Observant
64 Fares Kazim Younis Nasser Al Ojaili Services Technician Observant
65 Wafa Mohammed Aboud Lateef Al Badiri Postgraduate Studies Senior Statistical
66 Iqbal Ahmed Abdul Hussein Al Rubai Postgraduate Studies Senior Librarian
67 Dargham Ali Mohamed Jalal Al Husseini Postgraduate Studies Programmer
68 Iman Hameed Faraj Abbas Al Awadi Postgraduate Studies Translator
69 Afaq Bashir Hamud Kazim Al Ghazali Postgraduate Studies Senior Translator
70 Haidar Mohammed Jawad Haidar Haidari Postgraduate Studies Lecturer
71 Haidar Mohsen Said Hadi Issa Zabiba Postgraduate Studies Assistant Observant
72 Bushra Jafat Kzar Mattar Al Badiri Cultural Relations Assistant of Technician Manager
73 Mohammed Abbas Karim Habib Haron Cultural Relations Observant
74 Haifa Rashid Abbas Yahya Al Saffar Scientific Manager
75 Ola Abdul Aziz Mohammed Dhaif Legal Assistant Lecturer
76 Abdul Mahdi Zahir Mohsen Al Abedi Legal Assistant Consultation Legal
77 Maha Zuhair Kurdi Hussein Saad Legal Assistant Legal
78 Iman Abdul Hadi Najim Al Attiya Zahid Store Senior accountant
79 Samih Abdul Kazim Saber Al Ameri Store Manager Deputy
80 Kawthar Zeidan Hessan Al Gameel Store Manager Deputy
81 Ali Hussein Taher Jassem Al Ancoshi Store Manager Deputy of the Stores
82 Sinai Yusuf Mohammed Said Ismail Store Observant
83 Iman Munif Kazim Abdul Hussein Library Manager
84 Qahtan Fadil Rahi Lualua Al Husseini Secretariat of the Faculty Council Assistant Lecturer
85 Afrah Mahmood Issa Mahmood Al Tabtabai Secretariat of the Faculty Council Head of the Statisticians
86 Ali Abdul Kazim Hussein Al Khayat Secretariat of the Faculty Council Head of the Technician Observers
87 Fadel Yousef Said Aboud Al Hajjar Kufa University / Lecturer Development Center Senior Technician Manager
88 Athraa Hadi Kazim Abed Al Kalabi Secretary / Vice- Dean for Administrative Affairs Head of the Observers
89 Rava Hamza Jabr Zughayyar Al Janabi Secretary / Vice- Dean for Scientific Affairs Craftsman
90 Nidal Kazim Malik Falih Al Hussein Database Senior Physician
91 Rahman Damid Salman Abdullah Al Shammari Statistics Department the Senior Head of Statistical
92 Afaf Adnan Yousef Jacob Jerio Statistics Department Manager
93 Hana Ali Kazim Hadi Al Haddad Statistics Department Assistant of the Programmers Head
94 Zainab Imran Musa Abu Garban Archiving Department Statistician
95 Elham Salem Edan Galli Al Arda Archiving Department Observant
96 Kawthar Hassan Khudair Abbas Kurd History Department Senior Asst.Librarian
97 Iman Abdul Zahra Obaid Salman History Department Manager Deputy
98 Maisoon Saleh Abed Hamidi Al Ardi History Department Deputy Observant
99 Zainab Yasser Hussein Bahadh Al Zamili History Department Senior Employee Services
100 Ekram Yousef Enad Radi Al Rubai Department of Physical Education Sports Coach
101 Ragda Ismail Khalil Hassan Al Rikabi Department of Physical Education Assistant Sports Coach
102 Walaa Hadi Dawood Salman Al Bayati Geography Department a Senior Librarian
103 Saadoun Mahdi Mahmoud Khudair Albu Saida Geography Department Senior Head of Statistical
104 Diaa Nomas Mohsen Salman Jerio Geography Department Head of the Technician Observers
105 Lama Wadih Abbas Hassan Sabi Geography Department Manager Deputy
106 Sana Talib Abdul Hamid Ibrahim Al Hilali Computer Department Senior Storekeeper
107 Azel Taha Abdel Wahab Mohammed Al Moussawi Computer Department Senior Researcher
108 Israa Mohammad Rahi Mageed Computer Department Programmer
109 Israa Munaf Mahdi Al Moussawi Computer Department Programmer
110 Salah Mehdi Medlul Mezlum Al Ghazali Computer Department Programmer
111 Hawra Ali Taher Mohsen Al Shammrti Computer Department Asst. Programmer
112 Rasha Ali Dahan Alwan Al Gebri Computer Department Asst. Programmer
113 Hind Falah Najib Abed Al Ramahi Computer Department Asst. Programmer
114 Israa Hussein Abdul Ameer Al Zubaidi Computer Department Asst. Engineer
115 Karrar Abdullah Mohammed Ali Computer Department Asst. Engineer
116 Ruaa Hamid Hassan Hasnaoui Mathematics Department Statistician
117 Suad Abdul Aali Niama Mathematics Department Statistician
118 Aalia Abdul Razzaq Kazim Mohsen Mathematics Department Head of the Observers
119 Mariam Ismail Sabbati Matrud Mathematics Department Observers
120 Zainab Zia Reza Abed Al Qizueeni Mathematics Department Assistant Statistician
121 Zainab Gaib Abdul Hassan Abdul Zahra Al Hatami Mathematics Department Assistant Programmer
122 Iman Mustafa Naji Abbas Al Yasiri Mathematics Department Assistant Manager
123 Mohammed Ali Baqir Khudair Al Sharifi Maintenance Department Assistant Head of the Engineers
124 Hawra Ghassan Hussein Al Daani Department of Educational and Psychological Sciences Senior Biological
125 Abeer Abdul Hadi Abu Ghneim Department of Educational and Psychological Sciences Assistant Head of Printers
126 Ahlam Habib Hussein Al Kharsani Physics Department Physicist
127 Widad Hamza Tarkhan Abdul Reza Physics Department Physicist
128 Areej Saeed Abdul Shahid Mohammed Physics Department Senior Physicist
129 Shaima Mohammed Kazim Al Mayahi Physics Department Senior Physicist
130 Lena Mohammed Hatem Al Majilawi Physics Department Assistant Head of Physicist
131 Lama Jabbar Abdul Zahra Al Waeli Physics Department Senior Physicist
132 Huda Hassan Abdul Amir Al Ibrahimi Physics Department Assistant Manager
133 Athraa Abdul Kazim Wasaf Al Fatlawi Chemistry Department Chemist
134 Wasan Alaa Mohammed Hassan Chemistry Department Senior Chemist
135 Sabrin Ali Abdul Rahman Al Tamimi Chemistry Department Assistant Chemist
136 Hanan Shakir Aziz Al Fatlawi Chemistry Department Assistant Manager
137 Fakhria Ali Abdul Reza Yousef Arabic Language Department the Head of Observers
138 Bushra Najim Abed Abbas Mchi Arabic Language Department Senior Printer
139 Hela Naim Hassouni Al Abedi Arabic Language Department Senior Printer
140 Najah Jassim Mohammed Al Ansari Arabic Language Department Senior Instructor
141 Salah Hadi Dawood Al Obeidi Department of Electrical Engineering Senior Head of the Engineers
142 Shaima Jassim Mohammed Gibran College Security Department Senior Guard
143 Sadiq Kataa Hamoud Al Lami College Security Department Senior Guard
144 Ali Kazim Muslim College Security Department Senior Guard
145 Katib Kazim Hadi Al Ekrawi College Security Department Senior Guard
146 Mohammed Abdul Amir Al Fatlawi College Security Department Senior Guard
147 Maani Jaber Metlab Al Hatami College Security Department Senior Guard
148 Ahmed Rashid Hassani Al Khafaji College Security Department First Guard
149 Jinan Kazim Jaber Al Jassas College Security Department First Guard
150 Hussein Ali Riah Al Kaabi College Security Department First Guard
151 Najah Hamid Farhan Al Jubouri College Security Department First Guard
152 Hadi Abdul Yema Lefta Al Ameri College Security Department First Guard
153 Alia Razaq Abdullah Syed Salman College Security Department Assistant Head of Printers
154 Thamer Mahdi Mohammed Al Araji College Security Department Assistant of Technician Observant
155 Nidal Abdul Zahra Sheir Ali College Security Department Assistant of Technician Observant
156 Hanan Fadhil Kazim Al Jubouri Biology Department Biologist
157 Zainab Mahdi Jassim Al Shammari Biology Department Biologist
158 Aseel Saeed Ismail Al Haddad Biology Department Senior Biologist
159 Buthayna Abdul Hassan Nasser Al Mtori Biology Department Senior Biologist
160 Zainab Asim Mehdi al-Saffar Biology Department Senior Biologist
161 Zainab Yassin Abed Aoun Al Aridi Biology Department Senior Biologist
162 Salwa Hamzah Hussein Al Hasnawi Biology Department Senior Biologist
163 Shirin Adnan Kazim Al Bahadli Biology Department Senior Biologist
164 Kawthar Kazim Abdul Reza Hassan Biology Department The Head of Biologists
165 Shams Ali Ghazi Mahmoud al-Zubaidi Biology Department Biologist
166 Iqbal Mohammad Ali al-Asadi Faculty of Education for Women Deputy Head of Librarians
167 Jabar Abadi Mohammed Al Aridhi Vice-Dean for Administrative Affairs Professor
168 Mohammed Naji Mohammed Abu Gneim Vice-Dean for Scientific Affairs Professor
169 Enas Mohammed Salih Mahdi Dean Office Observers Head
170 Helen Mohammed Abdul Hussein al-Badri Dean Office Observer
171 Layla Hadawi Jassim al-Khafaji Intellectual Library Head Deputy of Librarians
172 Mohammad Hussein Shaker Media Researcher
173 Ali Hussein Abdullah Al Hadrawi Media Assistant Observant
174 Nawal Hashem Musa Al Husseini Research Section Head Deputy of Librarians
175 Entisar Mohammed Saleh Mehdi Shabib Research Section Assistant Manager
176 Ezdihar Rahman Jassim Al-Khazali Research Section Senior Operator of Computer
177 Karim Khudair Jabbar Mohammed Follow-up Section Senior Guard
178 Ali Abbas Farhan Al Ksar Follow-up Section Senior Head of Craftsmen
179 Fadilah Abdul Zahra Hashem al-Haidari Follow-up Section Observers Head
180 Ahmed Hamid Mohsen Computer Department Programmer
181 Bushra Naem Abdul Razaq Computer Department Ass. Head of Programmers
182 Jabar Abadi Mohammed Al Aridhi Vice-Dean for Administrative Affairs Professor
183 Mohammed Naji Mohammed Abu Gneim Vice-Dean for Scientific Affairs Professor
184 Enas Mohammed Salih Mahdi Dean Office Observers Head
185 Helen Mohammed Abdul Hussein al-Badri Dean Office Observer
186 Layla Hadawi Jassim al-Khafaji Intellectual Library Head Deputy of Librarians
187 Mohammad Hussein Shaker Media Researcher
188 Ali Hussein Abdullah Al Hadrawi Media Assistant Observant
189 Nawal Hashem Musa Al Husseini Research Section Head Deputy of Librarians
190 Entisar Mohammed Saleh Mehdi Shabib Research Section Assistant Manager
191 Ezdihar Rahman Jassim Al-Khazali Research Section Senior Operator of Computer
192 Karim Khudair Jabbar Mohammed Follow-up Section Senior Guard
193 Ali Abbas Farhan Al Ksar Follow-up Section Senior Head of Craftsmen
194 Fadilah Abdul Zahra Hashem al-Haidari Follow-up Section Observers Head
195 Ahmed Hamid Mohsen Computer Department Programmer
196 Bushra Naem Abdul Razaq Computer Department Ass. Head of Programmers
Joomla Templates - by Joomlage.com